Loading Events

Events for June 2019 › Scotland

Events Search and Views Navigation

Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events Search

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
27
28
29

Motherwell & Bellshill Friends of the Somme

Bellshill No Surrender Branch Club

Pride of Argyll

Motherwell Walker Club

Govan Somme Association

Scottish Amalgamated Committee ABOD

East Kilbride No Surrender Club

Rising Sons of Joseph RBP 205

Paisley Mitchelburne Branch Club

Falkirk No Surrender Branch Club

Motherwell Walker Club

County Grand Orange Lodge of Glasgow

West Calder Orange & Purple District Lodge No.35

3
4
5
6

Larkhall Purple Heroes

County Grand Orange Lodge Of Glasgow

Saltcoats Protestant Boys

Airdrie Grenadiers

Star of the North LOL No.700

County Grand Orange Lodge of Glasgow

Motherwell Orange & Purple District No.25

Bristol Bar

Hamilton Orange and Purple District 55

10
11
12
13
14

County Grand Orange Lodge of Glasgow

Clydebank Protestant Martyrs LOL No.2000

Ardrossan Winton

County

Bishop Burnette Memorial LOL No.48

Bellshill Orange and Purple District Lodge No.8

Whiteinch Orange & Purple District No.7

The Bristol Bar

17
18

Daughters of Naomi LLOL No.175

William Smith Memorial LOL No.38

20

Knights of St Andrew RBP 476

Knights of St Andrew RBP 476

Renfrew Mitchelburne Branch Club

ABOD Govan & Renfrew Mitchelburne Branch Club

Newmains Loyalist

Hamilton Covenanters Memorial RBP No.360

Gourock Defenders of the Faith LOL No.345

Parkhead Bluebell LOL No.129

St. Rollox Orange & Purple District No.10

Patrick Hamilton Memorial LOL No.224

Cowcaddens Orange & Purple District 11

Blantyre Orange & Purple District LOL 33

24
25
26
27

Glenmavis Daughters of Derry LLOL No.261

Young Loyalist

Rising Sons of Ulster LOL No.10

Motherwell Walker Club

Livingston True Blues

County Grand Lodge of Ayrshire, Renfrewshire & Argyll

County Grand Lodge of the East of Scotland

Pride of the Village

Armadale

Grand Orange Lodge of Scotland