Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for July 2017 › Parade

Calendar Month Navigation

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
26

Sixmilewater District LOL No.10

Ballymena District LOL No.8

27
28

Govan District LOL 42

Sons of the Somme

Larne District LOL No.1

29

Glasgow Southside Orange & Purple District No.49

Dundonald Browning Club

Killyleagh Orange Hall Management Committee

Derrylileagh True Blues LOL No.166

30

Sgt. White Memorial ** CANCELLED **

Drumchapel Friends of the Somme

Orange & Purple District No.37

Rutherglen Bluebell

1

Battle of the Somme

County Grand Orange Lodge Of Glasgow

County Grand Lodge of Ayrshire, Renfrewshire & Argyll

Banbridge District LOL No.7

2

City of Londonderry Grand Orange Lodge

Gilford District LOL No.13

Thiepval Memorial Convoy LOL 1005

3

Sandy Row LOL District No.5

Newbuildings Victoria LOL No.1087

4

Beechland Arch Committee

5

Carrickfergus District LOL No.19

Broughshane LOL No.503

Ballynafeigh District LOL No.10

Hamiltonsbawn

6

Brookeborough District Lodge

7

Harthill District LOL No.30

Shotts District LOL No.32

Whinhall True Blues

Blues and Royals

8

County Orange Lodge of Toronto

Donegal County Grand Orange Lodge

County Grand Orange Lodge of Central Scotland

Kilwinning Walker Club

9

Batt’s Purple Star LOL No.1933

Lisbellaw District LOL No.2

Sandy Row LOL District No.5

Mourne District LOL No.6

10
11

Rathfriland Bonfire Committee & Grand Orange Lodge of Ireland

Sons of Ulster

The Reivers Festival Society

Blair Memorial

12

327th Anniversary of Battle of the Boyne Demonstrations

Richhill District LOL No.2

County Grand Orange Lodge of Belfast

Mourne District LOL No.6

13

Sir Knight Alfred Buller Memorial RBP No.1000

Lurgan Royal Black District Chapter No.2

14

Drum

East Bank Protestant Boys

15

Sons of Ulster

16
17
18
19

Dunaghy

20
21

Robert Graham Memorial

Ballyclare Protestant Boys

Blair Memorial

22

Bridgeton Orange & Purple District No.37

Drumchapel No Surrender Club ABOD

Larkhall Somme Association

Braniel Loyal

23

Agivey Knights of Ulster RBP.843 & Blackhill Golden Star RBP.71

Drumshemuck RBP No.132

24
25
26
27

Boyne Obelisk LOL No.1690

28

Annadale Heritage & Cultural Society

Bessbrook True Blues

Tullyvallen

Sons of William

29

Stirling Campsie Club ABOD

36th (Ulster) Division Memorial Association

South Belfast Young Conquerors

St Rollox Orange & Purple District No.10

30
31

Young Loyalist Pollok

1
2

Ballymacall True Blues

3
4

Mourne Young Defenders

City of Belfast Grand Black District Chapter No.1

Aughnagurgan

Ballynarrig Pride of Orange

5

Barrhead Mitchelburne Apprentice Boys

West End Somme Association

Pride of Argyll

JLOL No.2 Sandy Row & Ballynafeigh

6

Provincial Grand Black Chapter of Scotland