Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for April 2018 › Northern Ireland

Calendar Month Navigation

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
26
27
28

Hope of Eglinton LOL No.764

29

Magherafelt District No.3

30
31

Friends of Ricky

ABOD Larne Walker Club

Shankill Star

Hanna Memorial

1

Friends of Ricky

Shankill Loyal Rangers Supporters Club

2

Apprentice Boys of Derry

ABOD Belfast Campsie Club

Downshire Guiding Star

ABOD Belfast Murray Club

3

Belfast Junior County Lodge

Mullaghy

4

Conlig Village Star LOL No.695

5
6

Tullycarnet

Crossgar Young Defenders

Ballymoney Chosen Few RBP 309

Ballymacormick LOL No.793

7

South Antrim ACT

Constable Anderson Memorial

Omagh True Blues

8

ABOD Articlave Mitchelburne Branch Club

County Down Grand Royal Arch Purple Chapter

9
10
11

Flute Band Association of Northern Ireland

12

Flute Band Association of Northern Ireland

13

Lifeline for Deborah

Ballinteer

Synott’s True Blues

14

Killycopple

ILOI Grand Lodge

Johnston Memorial

Steeple Defenders

15

Kilroot True Blues LOL No.544

County Londonderry Grand Orange Lodge

County Down Junior Orange Lodge

Glenarm RBP No.377

16
17
18
19

Hillstown LOL No.176

Ancre Somme Association

Dungannon Apprentice Boys

20

Loyal Sons of Benagh

Ballymacall True Blues

Dundonald Orange Hall

Greyabbey LOL No.1592

21

Tullyhappy LOL No.59

Conlig Village Star LOL No.695

Ballindarragh

Sons of Ulster

22

Newtownhamilton RBP 1133

23
24
25
26

Mourne Young Defenders

Garvaghy LOL No.328

27

Cavehill Temperance LOL No.1956

Blackskull Orange & Blue

Lisbellaw

Batesons True Blues LOL No.1925

28

Broughshane LOL No.503

Loughgall District LOL No.3

Ballymacarrett Defenders

Tullycarnet

29

Leslie Memorial LOL No.206

ABOD South Londonderry & East Tyrone Amalgamated Clubs

City of Belfast Loyal Orange Widows’ Fund

County Londonderry Royal Black District Chapter

30
1
2

Cranfield LOL No.907

3

Star of Knockagh

4

Pride of Ballybeen

The Burnside Orange Family

Red Hand Defenders

Skeogh

5

Newtownards District LOL No.4

Mourne Young Defenders

Cairncastle

Ballycraigy Sons of Ulster Auld Boys

6

Cairncastle

Ballymacarrett RBDC No.4

Irvine Newtown District LOL No.56

Larne Royal Arch Purple District Chapter No.1