Loading Events

Events for July 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events Search

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

Anniversary of the Battle of the Somme

Sons of the Somme

Andrew Murphy Memorial

Provanhall True Blues

Newbuildings Victoria LOL No.1087

Govan District LOL No.42

Ballynafeigh District LOL No.10

Mullans ILOL No.34

Carrickfergus District LOL No.19

Glasgow Southside Orange & Purple District No.49

Tullyhogue

Brookeborough District LOL No.3

Bridgeton Orange & Purple District No.37

Shotts District LOL No.32

Whifflets Chosen Few LOL No.306

Saunderson Chosen Few LOL No.241

Shining Star Ladies ILOL No.3

County Grand Orange Lodge Of Glasgow

County Donegal Grand Orange Lodge

Bridgeton No Surrender

Bridgeton No Surrender

Glascar Temperance LOL No.1966

Cookstown District LOL No.3

Maghera Sons of William LOL No.209

Tandragee District LOL No.4

Ballymacash Cultural Awareness Project

10

Bayardo Somme Association

Drumaheagles Orange Hall

Purple Star

South Belfast Young Conquerors

Grand Orange Lodge of Ireland

Liverpool Provincial Grand Orange Lodge

Tandragee District LOL No.4

County Grand Orange Lodge of Belfast

Blackpool Faith Defenders LOL No.2001

Enniskillen Fusiliers

Royal Black Institution

Lurgan Royal Black District Chapter No.2

Edenmore No Surrender Club

15
16
17
18

Drum

Blair Memorial

Ballyclare Protestant Boys

ABOD Dunmurry Campsie Club

Clogher Protestant Boys

Larkhall Somme Association

Sons of Ulster

21
22

Armagh District LOL No.5 & Co Armagh LOL

Dunaghy

Brookeborough RBP 487

Tullyvallen

Bessbrook True Blues

Sons of William

Bridgeton Orange & Purple District No.37

South Belfast Young Conquerors

St. Rollox Orange & Purple District No.10

Jimmy Steele Memorial

Florencecourt RBP No.903

RBP 1239

Livingston True Blues

Agivey Knights of Ulster RBP 843 & Blackhill Golden Star RBP 71

29
30
31
1

Mourne Young Defenders

City of Belfast Grand Black District Chapter No.1

Aughnagurgan

Ballynarrig Pride of Orange

Unionist Centenary Committee

Coatbridge District LOL No.22

Millisle & District Somme Society

County Fermanagh Grand Black Chapter

Largymore Royal Black District Chapter No.9

Provincial Grand Black Chapter of Scotland

Finvoy No Surrender Branch Club

ABOD Ballymena & District Amalgamated Committee