Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for July 2018

Calendar Month Navigation

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
25

Cairncastle

Sixmilewater District LOL No.10

Ballymena District LOL No.8

26
27

Larne District LOL No.1

Markethill District LOL No.10

Cranfield

28

Dundonald Browning Branch Club

Killyman & District Cultural Group

Killyleagh Orange Hall Management Committee

29

ABOD Campsie Club Rasharkin

Drumchapel Friends of the Somme

Sandy Row LOL District No.5

ABOD Motherwell Walker Branch Club

30

Killylea Young Defenders JLOL No.205 & Daughters of Killylea JLOL No.50

County Grand Lodge of Ayrshire, Renfrewshire & Argyll

ABOD Campsie Club Rasharkin

County Grand Lodge of the East of Scotland

1

Anniversary of the Battle of the Somme

Blacksessiagh LOL No.226

Killylea District LOL No.7

East Antrim Ulster Volunteers LOL No.1101

2

Bangor District LOL No.18

Ballymacarrett District LOL No.6

Newbuildings Victoria LOL No.1087

Ballyrea Boyne Defenders

3
4

Govan District LOL 42

Listullycurran Truth Defenders LOL No.616

Broughshane LOL No.503

Ballynafeigh District LOL No.10

5

Glasgow Southside Orange & Purple District No.49

Tullyhogue

Killyman District LOL No.1

Brookeborough District Lodge

6

Bridgeton True Blues LOL No.232

Rutherglen Bluebell

Shotts District LOL No.32

Whifflet’s Chosen Few LOL No.306

7

County Grand Orange Lodge Of Glasgow

Cairncastle LOL No.692

Ballymoughan Purple Guards

Donegal County Grand Orange Lodge

8

Cairncastle

Ballinderry District LOL No.3

Derriaghy District LOL No.11

Macosquin District LOL No.8

9
10
11

South Belfast Young Conquerors

Bayardo Somme Association

Purple Star

11th Night Warm Up

12

Pride of the Maine

Grand Orange Lodge of Ireland

County Grand Orange Lodge of Belfast

Portglenone District LOL No.7

13

Cairncastle

Royal Black Institution

Lurgan Royal Black District Chapter No.2

Ulster Rangers Supporters Club & Whiterock

14

Loyal Orange County Lodge of Toronto

Drum

Sons of Ulster

15
16
17
18

Dunaghy

19
20

Blair Memorial

Ballyclare Protestant Boys

21

Bridgeton Orange & Purple District No.37

Larkhall Somme Association

ABOD Drumchapel No Surrender Club

Braniel Loyal

22
23
24
25
26
27

Bessbrook True Blues

Tullyvallen

Sons of William

28

36th Ulster Division Memorial Association

St Rollox Orange & Purple District 10

South Belfast Young Conquerors

ABOD Ardrossan Walker Club

29

Lisnaskea RBP No.183

Necarne RBP 1236

ABOD Belfast Browning Branch Club

Brookeborough RBP 487

30
31
1

Ballymacall True Blues

2
3

Mourne Young Defenders

Cambuslang Britannia

Aughnagurgan

Ballynarrig Pride of Orange

4

JLOL No.2 Sandy Row & Ballynafeigh

County Fermanagh Grand Black Chapter

Loyal Sons of William

Billy Steele Memorial Committee

5

Allanton Miners Welfare Social Club

Rathcoole Friends of the Somme

ABOD Coleraine Browning Branch Club